Parts List
MC_JL6 Parts List

F-1 Nothing
F-2 Nothing
F-3 Nothing
F-4 Nothing
F-5 Nothing
F-6 Nothing






F-1 Nothing[ TOP ]



REF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION CHINESE Q.T.Y
1 MC16-150-1-1 BRACKET 1
2 MC16-150-1-2 HEX FLANGE BULT M6*12 12
3 MC16-150-1-3 COVER,FVELSENOR 1
4 MC16-50-1-4 FUEI SENSOR 1
5 MC16-50-1-5 SEAL GASKET,FUEL SENSOR 1
6 MC16-50-1-6 FUEL TANK 1
7 MC16-50-1-7 FUEL TANK 1
8 MC16-50-1-8 FUEL TUBE I 1
9 MC16-50-1-9 ELASTICITY FASTENER 5
10 MC16-50-1-10 FEUL LOW-TENSIONSWITCH 1
11 MC16-50-1-11 FUEL TUBE II 1
12 MC16-50-1-12 FUEL FILTER 1
13 MC16-50-1-13 FUEL TUBE III 1
14 MC16-50-1-14 R.FOOTREST 1
15 MC16-50-1-15 GASKET 2
16 MC16-50-1-16 SHAFT,FOOTREST 2
17 MC16-50-1-17 SPLIT,PIN 2
18 MC16-50-1-18 BRACKET,R.FOOTREST 1
19 MC16-50-1-19 HEX FLANGE BULT M6*16 2
20 MC16-50-1-20 MAIN FRAME 1
21 MC16-50-1-21 SPRING,SIDE STAND 1
22 MC16-50-1-22 BULT,SIDE STAND 1
23 MC16-50-1-23 SIDE STAND 2
24 MC16-50-1-24 BRACKET,L,FOOTREST 2
25 MC16-50-1-25 L.FOOTREST 1
26 MC16-50-1-26 BULT,MAIN STAND 1
27 MC16-50-1-27 BUSH,MAIN STAND 1
28 MC16-50-1-28 SPRING,MAIN STAND 1
29 MC16-50-1-29 MAIN STAND 1
30 MC16-50-1-30 HEX FLANGE BULT M6*30 1
31 MC16-50-1-31 CUSHIOH RUBBER,MAIN STAND 1
32 MC16-50-1-32 RR.SHOCK ABSORBER 1
33 MC16-50-1-33 LOCK NUT M10 1
34 MC16-50-1-34 HEX FLANGE BULT M10*40 1
35 MC16-50-1-35 HEX FLANGE BULT M8*32 1
36 MC16-50-1-36 BRACKET,REAR FENDER 1



F-2 Nothing[ TOP ]



REF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION CHINESE Q.T.Y
1 MC16-50-2-1 SPEEDOMETER 1
2 MC16-50-2-2 CRISSCROSS BUIT M4*12 2
3 MC16-50-2-3 SPEEDOMETER CABLE 1
4 MC16-50-2-4 KEY 2
5 MC16-50-2-5 IGNITION SWITCH 1
6 MC16-50-2-6 BRACKET IGNITION SWITCH 1
7 MC16-50-2-7 HEX FLANGE BULT M6*16 2
8 MC16-50-2-8 BULT,IGNITION SWITCH 2
9 MC16-50-2-9 HORN 1
10 MC16-50-2-10 HEX FLANGE BULT M6*12 2
11 MC16-50-2-11 RECTIFIER 1
12 MC16-50-2-12 IGNTION COIL COMP 1
13 MC16-50-2-13 CRISSCROSS BUIT M5*20 1
14 MC16-50-2-14 RELAY 1
15 MC16-50-2-15 HEX FLANGE BULT M6 2
16 MC16-50-2-16 C.D.I 1
17 MC16-50-2-17 SINGING SPARKING RELAY 1
18 MC16-50-2-18 BATTERY 1
19 MC16-50-2-19 BULT&NUT,BATTERY 2
20 MC16-50-2-20 HARNESS WIRE 1
21 MC16-50-2-21 FUSE 1



F-3 Nothing[ TOP ]



REF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION CHINESE Q.T.Y
1 MC-16-50-03-01 SHAFT,SWING BRACKET OF ENGING 1
2 MC-16-50-03-02 AUTOLOCKING NUT 2
3 MC-16-50-03-03 RUBBER,SWING BRACKET OF ENGING 1
4 MC-16-50-03-04 SWING BRACKET,ENGING 1
5 MC-16-50-03-05 CUSHION RUBBER 2
6 MC-16-50-03-06 DISTANCE SLEEVE 1
7 MC-16-50-03-07 SHAFT,SWING BRACKET OF ENGING 1
8 MC-16-50-03-08 ENGING ASSY 1
9 MC-16-50-03-08-01 ENGING GROUPWARE 1
10 MC-16-50-03-08-02 DRIVEN WHEEL ASSY 1
11 MC-16-50-03-08-03 CVT STRAP 1
12 MC-16-50-03-08-04 DRIVE WHEEL ASSY 1
13 MC-16-50-03-08-05 NUT MODEL COVER 2
14 MC-16-50-03-08-06 BREATHE SYPHON GROUPWARE 1
15 MC-16-50-03-08-07 STATOR LOOP 1
16 MC-16-50-03-08-08 GENERATOR 1
17 MC-16-50-03-08-09 GAUGE,OIL SEAL 1
18 MC-16-50-03-08-10 STARTER ASSY 1
19 MC-16-50-03-08-11 HEX FLANGE BOLT INCREASE SERIES 2
20 MC-16-50-03-08-12 SRARTING CLUTCH ASSY 1
21 MC-16-50-03-08-13 SPARK PLUG 1
22 MC-16-50-03-09 ELASTICITY FASTENER 2
23 MC-16-50-03-10 WASTE PIPE,ENGING 1
24 MC-16-50-03-11 BREATHE TUBE 1
25 MC-16-50-03-12 ELASTICITY FASTENER 2
26 MC-16-50-03-13 ONE WAY VALVE ASSY 1
27 MC-16-50-03-13-01 BREATHE TUBE 1
28 MC-16-50-03-13-02 ELASTICITY FASTENER 2
29 MC-16-50-03-13-03 ONE WAY VALVE GROUPWARE 1
30 MC-16-50-03-13-04 ELASTICITY FASTENER 3
31 MC-16-50-03-13-05 BREATHE TUBE 1
32 MC-16-50-03-13-06 AIR CLEANER 1
33 MC-16-50-03-13-07 BREATHE TUBE 1
34 MC-16-50-03-14 TENSION SPRING LV 2
35 MC-16-50-03-15 RR.BRAKE BLOCK 2
36 MC-16-50-03-16 AUTOLOCKING NUT 1
37 MC-16-50-03-17 RR.WHEEL ASSY 1
38 MC-16-50-03-17-01 RR.RIM 1
39 MC-16-50-03-17-02 AIR VALVE 1
40 MC-16-50-03-17-03 RR.TYRE 1
41 MC-16-50-03-18 HEX FLANGE BOLT INCREASE SERIES 1
42 MC-16-50-03-19 KICK STARTER LEVER ASSY 1
43 MC-16-50-03-20 INSULATOR 1
44 MC-16-50-03-21 CAMSHAFT,RR.BRAKE 1
45 MC-16-50-03-22 INTAKE PIPE ASSY 1
46 MC-16-50-03-23 SWING ARM,RR BRAKE 1
47 MC-16-50-03-24 AUTOLOCKING NUT 2
48 MC-16-50-03-25 HEX FLANGE BOLT INCREASE SERIES 1
49 MC-16-50-03-26 SPRING 1
50 MC-16-50-03-27 DRAIN TUBE COMP 1
51 MC-16-50-03-28 FUEL TUBE 1
52 MC-16-50-03-29 ELASTICITY FASTENER 1
53 MC-16-50-03-30 FASTENTER 1
54 MC-16-50-03-31 CARBURETOR ASSY 1
55 MC-16-50-03-32 AIR CLEANER ASSY 1
56 MC-16-50-03-32-01 AIR CLEANER 1
57 MC-16-50-03-32-02 FASTENTER 1
58 MC-16-50-03-32-03 FASTENTER 1
59 MC-16-50-03-32-04 AIR CLEANER GROUPWARE 1
60 MC-16-50-03-33 HEX FLANGE BOLT INCREASE SERIES 2
61 MC-16-50-03-34 AIR FILTER CONNECTION TUBE 1
62 MC-16-50-03-35 CARBON TANK 1
63 MC-16-50-03-36 BANLANCE VALVE 1
64 MC-16-50-03-37 BALANCING VALVE HOSES,EXHAUST 1
65 MC-16-50-03-38 BALANCING VALVE HOSES,ENTE 1
66 MC-16-50-03-39 ONE-WAY VALVE CONNECTED AIR FILTER 1
67 MC-16-50-03-40 ONE-WAY VALVE CONNECTING GEAR BOX 1
68 MC-16-50-03-41 OIL SEPARATOR TUBING 1
69 MC-16-50-03-42 OIL SEPARATOR 1
70 MC-16-50-03-43 OIL SEPARATOR CONNECT AIR FILTER 1
71 MC-16-50-03-44 OIL SEPARATOR CONNECTION CYLINDER HEAD 1
72 MC-16-50-03-45 CONNECT CARBURETOR INTAKE MANIFOLD 1
73 MC-16-50-03-46 THREE-PASS PIPE 1
74 MC-16-50-03-47 CONNECT ONE-WAY VALVE 1
75 MC-16-50-03-48 ONE-WAY VALVE 1
76 MC-16-50-03-49 ONE-WAY VALVE CONNECT CARBON TANK 1
77 MC-16-50-03-50 CONNECT CARBON TANL 1



F-4 Nothing[ TOP ]



REF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION CHINESE Q.T.Y
1 MC16-50-4-1 BACKWARD,FRFENDER 1
2 MC16-50-4-2 HEX FLANG BULT M6*8 1
3 MC16-50-4-3 HEX FLANG BULT M6*16 18
4 MC16-50-4-4 HEX FLANG NUT M5 2
5 MC16-50-4-5 FR.SIDE REFLECTOR 2
6 MC16-50-4-6 FORWARD,FRFENDER 1
7 MC16-50-4-7 ADORNMENT,FORWARD,FRFENDER 1
8 MC16-50-4-8 SCREW TAPPPING,ST4.2*12 12
9 MC16-50-4-9 FLAKE 15
10 MC16-50-4-10 SCREW TAPPPING,ST4.8*16 25
11 MC16-50-4-11 FRONT PANEL 1
12 MC16-50-4-12 SCREW TAPPING,ST4.0*12 19
13 MC16-50-4-13 GASKET 14
14 MC16-50-4-14 DECORATLVE COBER,FRONT PANEL 2
15 MC16-50-4-15 FLAKE WITH NUT M6 6
16 MC16-50-4-16 CRISSCROSS BULT M6*12 2
17 MC16-50-4-17 CRISSCROSS BALL-SHAPE-BULT M6*16 1
18 MC16-50-4-18 FORWARD,VPPER DECORATE 1
19 MC16-50-4-19 BACKWARD,VPPER DECORATE 1
20 MC16-50-4-20 BOTTOM COVER 1
21 MC16-50-4-21 HEX FLANG BULT M6*12 7
22 MC16-50-4-22 GASKETΦ6 4
23 MC16-50-4-23 CPPER INBOARD COVER 1
24 MC16-50-4-24 CRISSCROSS BULT M6*20 1
25 MC16-50-4-25 OBSERVE COVER,VIN# 1
26 MC16-50-4-26 LOWER INBOARD COVER 1
27 MC16-50-4-27 COVER,GASTANK I 1
28 MC16-50-4-28 BRACKET,COVER,GASTANK 1
29 MC16-50-4-29 LOCK,COVER,GASTANK 1
30 MC16-50-4-30 CLIP,LOCK 1
31 MC16-50-4-31 R.PROTECTING BAR 1
32 MC16-50-4-32 L.PROTECTING BAR 1
33 MC16-50-4-33 FOOTREST I 1
34 MC16-50-4-34 R.RR.BOARDING 1
35 MC16-50-4-35 L.RR.BOARDING 1
36 MC16-50-4-36 COVER,GASTANK II 1
37 MC16-50-4-37 RR.SIDE REFLECTOR 2
38 MC16-50-4-38 HEX FLANG NUT M6 8
39 MC16-50-4-39 GASKET Φ6 4
40 MC16-50-4-40 COVER,BATTERY 1
41 MC16-50-4-41 INNER COVER SUNDRIS BOX 1
42 MC16-50-4-42 SUNDRIS BOX 1
43 MC16-50-4-43 OBSERVE COVER CARBURETOR 1
44 MC16-50-4-44 BRACKET,GEAT 1
45 MC16-50-4-45 FIXING-BOARD,SEAT 1
46 MC16-50-4-46 BOLT M6*80 1
47 MC16-50-4-47 GEAT 1
48 MC16-50-4-48 CAPE NUT M6 2
49 MC16-50-4-49 FIXING BOARD,SEAT LOCK 1
50 MC16-50-4-50 HEX FLANG BULT M6*20 4
51 MC16-50-4-51 R.RR.DECORATIVE SHEET 1
52 MC16-50-4-52 L.RR.DECORATIVE SHEET 1
53 MC16-50-4-53 OBSERVE COVER,AIPFILTER 1
54 MC16-50-4-54 CABLE,SEAT 1
55 MC16-50-4-55 CLIP,LOCK,SEAT 1
56 MC16-50-4-56 LOCK’SEAT 1
57 MC16-50-4-57 BRACKET,CABLE,SEAT 1
58 MC16-50-4-58 RR.VENTLLATION COVER 1
59 MC16-50-4-59 CRISSCROSS BULT M6*30 3
60 MC16-50-4-60 LOCK NUT M6 3
61 MC16-50-4-61 BRACKET,TAILLIGHT I 1
62 MC16-50-4-62 TAILLIGHT 1
63 MC16-50-4-63 CRISSCROSS BULT M6*16 1
64 MC16-50-4-64 BRACKET,TAILLIGHT II 1
65 MC16-50-4-65 BRACKET,RR.LICENSE 1
66 MC16-50-4-66 BULB,RR.BRAKE LIGHT 1
67 MC16-50-4-67 RR,BRAKE LIGHT 1
68 MC16-50-4-68 SCREW TAPPING,ST3.0*40 2
69 MC16-50-4-69 LOWER,RR.DECORATIVE BAR 1
70 MC16-50-4-70 VPPER,RR.DECORATIVE BAR 1
71 MC16-50-4-71 R.RR.TURNING LIGHT 1
72 MC16-50-4-72 SCREW TAPPING,ST4.0*8 2
73 MC16-50-4-73 L.RR.TURNING LIGHT 1
74 MC16-50-4-74 NUT M10 2
75 MC16-50-4-75 BULB,TURNING LIGHT 12V3W 2
76 MC16-50-4-76 COVER,RR.TURNING LIGHT 2
77 MC16-50-4-77 R.RR.HANDLE 1
78 MC16-50-4-78 L.RR.HANDLE 1
79 MC16-50-4-79 BACK REST 1
80 MC16-50-4-80 REAR TAILSTOCK 1
81 MC16-50-4-81 1
82 MC16-50-4-82 RR.FENDER 1



F-5 Nothing[ TOP ]



REF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION CHINESE Q.T.Y
1 MC16-50-5-1 HEX FLANGEV BULT M6*16 5
2 MC16-50-5-2 BRACKET,HEAD LIGHT I 1
3 MC16-50-5-3 BRACKET,HEAD LIGHT II 1
4 MC16-50-5-4 NUT,M8 5
5 MC16-50-5-5 BOLT,M8*40 1
6 MC16-50-5-6 FIXTNG BOARD 1
7 MC16-50-5-7 ELASTICITY GASKET 2
8 MC16-50-5-8 CRISS CROSS BUVIT M*16 2
9 MC16-50-5-9 HEAD LIGHT 1
10 MC16-50-5-10 CLUB,HEAD LIGHT 12V35W 1
11 MC16-50-5-11 BULB,HEAD LIGHT 1
12 MC16-50-5-12 REFLECTOR,HEAD LIGHT 1
13 MC16-50-5-13 RVBBER GASKET 1
14 MC16-50-5-14 FASTENER,HEAD LIGHT 1
15 MC16-50-5-15 CAP,HEAD LIGHT 1
16 MC16-50-5-16 HEX FLANGE BULT M8*38 6
17 MC16-50-5-17 UPPER HOLDER,STEERING HANDLE 1
18 MC16-50-5-18 L.RR.MIRROR 1
19 MC16-50-5-19 R.RR.MIRROR 1
20 MC16-50-5-20 NUT,RR.MIRROR 2
21 MC16-50-5-21 L.HANDLE BAR 1
22 MC16-50-5-22 THROOTLE GRIP 1
23 MC16-50-5-23 L.SWITCH ASSY 1
24 MC16-50-5-24 RUBBE GASKET 1
25 MC16-50-5-25 CRISS CROSS BULT M5*22 3
26 MC16-50-5-26 CRISS CROSS BULT M5*35 1
27 MC16-50-5-27 L.BRAKE LEVER 1
28 MC16-50-5-28 BULT,L.HANDLEBAR M6*30 1
29 MC16-50-5-29 GASKET6 1
30 MC16-50-5-30 NUT M6 1
31 MC16-50-5-31 RR.BRAKE CABLE 1
32 MC16-50-5-32 HEX BULT M6*20 4
33 MC16-50-5-33 HOLDER.RR.BRAKE 2
34 MC16-50-5-34 RACKET,RR.BRAKE 1
35 MC16-50-5-35 SWITCH,REAR BRAKE 1
36 MC16-50-5-36 STEEING HANDLE 1
37 MC16-50-5-37 SCREW,TAPPING ST3.8*8 2
38 MC16-50-5-38 HEX FLANGE BLT M6 2
39 MC16-50-5-39 L.FR.TVRNINGLIGHT 1
40 MC16-50-5-40 R.FR.TVRNINGLIGHT 1
41 MC16-50-5-41 BULB,TVRNING LIGHT 12V10W 2
42 MC16-50-5-42 COVER,FRTVRNING LIGHT 2
43 MC16-50-5-43 HEX FLANGE BULT M10*50 1
44 MC16-50-5-44 CONCAVE BUSH 1
45 MC16-50-5-45 LOCK NUT M10 1
46 MC16-50-5-46 LOWERHOLDER,STEERING HANDLE 1
47 MC16-50-5-47 HEX FLANGE BULT M8*12 2
48 MC16-50-5-48 BRACKET,STEERING HANDLE 1
49 MC16-50-5-49 7 DIECES SET 1
50 MC16-50-5-50 FRANT FOTK 1
51 MC16-50-5-51 BOLT M10*1.25 2
52 MC16-50-5-52 CRISS CROSS BULT M8*35 2
53 MC16-50-5-53 FR.SHOCK ABSORBER 2
54 MC16-50-5-54 CONNECTONG POLE 1
55 MC16-50-5-55 ROCKER,LEFT 1
56 MC16-50-5-56 ROCKER,RIGHT 1
57 MC16-50-5-57 BULT,COUNTER 1
58 MC16-50-5-58 COUNTER 1
59 MC16-50-5-59 SEAL GASKET I 1
60 MC16-50-5-60 BEARINGS 6201 2
61 MC16-50-5-61 SPACER,AXLE,FR.WHEEL 1
62 MC16-50-5-62 SEAL GASKER II 1
63 MC16-50-5-63 SPACER,FR.WHEEL 1
64 MC16-50-5-64 LOCK NUT M12 1
65 MC16-50-5-65 AXLE,FR.WHEEL 12*220 1
66 MC16-50-5-66 FRONT TYPE 12/70-12 1
67 MC16-50-5-67 AIR VALVE 1
68 MC16-50-5-68 FRONT RTM 1
69 MC16-50-5-69 FRONT BRAKE DISK 1
70 MC16-50-5-70 BULT,FR.BRAKE DISK M8*25 3
71 MC16-50-5-71 R.SWITCH ASSY 1
72 MC16-50-5-72 THROTTLE CABLE  1
73 MC16-50-5-73 R.BRAKE LEVER 1
74 MC16-50-5-74 LOCK NUT M6 1
75 MC16-50-5-75 BULT,R.BRAKE LFVER M6*35 1
76 MC16-50-5-76 SWITCH,R.BRAKE 1
77 MC16-50-5-77 BVLT,SWITCH,FR.BRAKE 1
78 MC16-50-5-78 FRHYDRAULIC BRAKE ASSY 1
79 MC16-50-5-79 HEX FLANGE BULT M8*30 2
80 MC16-50-5-80 BRAKE SHOE,FR.HYDRAULIC BAKE 2
81 MC16-50-5-81 FRONT ABSORBER BUSH 2
82 MC16-50-5-82 FRONT FORK BUSH 2
83 MC16-50-5-83 DUSTPROOF COVER,FRONT ABSORBER 4
84 MC16-50-5-84 NUT M10×1.25 2
85 MC16-50-5-85 PROTECTING COVER LEFT ROCKER 1
86 MC16-50-5-86 PROTECTING COVER RIGHT ROCKER 1
87 MC16-50-5-87 PROTECTING COVER LEFT STEM 1
88 MC16-50-5-88 PROTECTING COVER RIGHT STEM 1



F-6 Nothing[ TOP ]



REF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION CHINESE Q.T.Y
1 MC16-50-6-1 CAP NUT 2
2 MC16-50-6-2 MUFFLER GASKET 1
3 MC16-50-6-3 GASKET Φ8 2
4 MC16-50-6-4 ELASTICITY GASKET Φ8 2
5 MC16-50-6-5 HEX FLANGE BULT M8*60 1
6 MC16-50-6-6 HEX FLANGE BULT M*50 1
7 MC16-50-6-7 HEX FLANGE BULT M6*10 2
8 MC16-50-6-8 ELASTICITY GASKET Φ6 2
9 MC16-50-6-9 DECORATIVE BOARD MVFFLER 1
10 MC16-50-6-10 ASBESTOS GASKET Φ6 4
11 MC16-50-6-11 MUFFLER 1