Parts List
MC_D50A Parts List

F-1 Nothing
F-2 Nothing
F-3 Nothing
F-4 Nothing
F-5 Nothing
F-6 Nothing






F-1 Nothing[ TOP ]



REF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION CHINESE Q.T.Y
1 MC-17-50-01-01 MAIN VEHICLE FRAME 1
2 MC-17-50-01-02 SPRING,SIDE STAND 1
3 MC-17-50-01-03 SIDE STAN 1
4 MC-17-50-01-04 BOLTS旧E STAND 1
5 MC-17-50-01-05 HEM FLANGE BOLT M10 1
6 MC-17-50-01-06 HEK FLANGE BOLT M10*40 1
7 MC-17-50-01-07 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER ASSEMBLY 1
8 MC-17-50-01-08 HEX FLANGE BOLT M8*35 1
9 MC-17-50-01-09 FULE TANK 1
10 MC-17-50-01-10 HEX FLANGE BOLT M6*16 5
11 MC-17-50-01-11 FULE TANK CAP 1
12 MC-17-50-01-12 BRACKET,FUEL TANK 1
13 MC-17-50-01-13 FUEL LOW-TENSION SWITCH 1
14 MC-17-50-01-14 F I LTER, GAS 1
15 MC-17-50-01-15 PRESSURIZE PACKET OF FUEL SENSOR 1
16 MC-17-50-01-16 FUEL SENSOR 1
17 MC-17-50-01-17 FUEL SENSOR ASSY 1



F-2 Nothing[ TOP ]



REF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION CHINESE Q.T.Y
1 MC-17-50-02-01 SPEEDOMETER 1
2 MC-17-50-02-02 ST4.8*16 SCREW,TAPPING 4
3 MC-17-50-02-03 BOLT&NUT,BATTERY 2
  MC-17-50-02-05 BATTERY 1
6 MC-17-50-02-06 HARNESS WIRE 1
7 MC-17-50-02-07 SPEEDOMETER CABLE 1
8 MC-17-50-02-08 KEY 2
9 MC-17-50-02-09 CUSHION CABLE 1
10 MC-17-50-02-10 M6*16 BOLT,PLANGE 5
11 MC-17-50-02-11 IGNITION SWITCH ASSY 1
12 MC-17-50-02-12 RESISTANCE 1
13 MC-17-50-02-13 HORN 1
14 MC-17-50-02-14 CROSS BOLT M6*20 1
15 MC-17-50-02-15 IGNITION LOOP COMP 1
16 MC-17-50-02-16 RECTIFIRE ADJUSTMENT 1
17 MC-17-50-02-17 CID IGNITION ASSY 1
18 MC-17-50-02-18 REPLY 1
19 MC-17-50-02-19 SINGING SPARKING RELAY 1
20 MC-17-50-02-20 FUSE 1
21 MC-17-50-02-21 SET OF LOCK ASSY 1
22 MC-17-50-02-22 HIGH VOLTAGE CAP 1
23 MC-17-50-02-23 IGNITION LOOP ASSY 1
24 MC-17-50-02-24 BATTERY ASSY 1



F-3 Nothing[ TOP ]



REF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION CHINESE Q.T.Y
1 MC-17-50-03-01 FENDER OF REAR WHEEL 1
2 MC-17-50-03-02 REAR FENDER BRACKET 1
3 MC-17-50-03-03 BOLT M6*12 2
4 MC-17-50-03-04 RIM .REAR.WHEEL 1
5 MC-17-50-03-05 REAR TIRE 3.5-10 1
6 MC-17-50-03-06 UNILATERALISM VALVE 1
7 MC-17-50-03-07 TUBE,BREATHER I 1
8 MC-17-50-03-08 FASTENER I 5
9 MC-17-50-03-09 TUBE,BREATHER II 1
10 MC-17-50-03-10 AIR FILTER 1
11 MC-17-50-03-11 M6*16 BOLT 2
12 MC-17-50-03-12 BREATHE TUBE COMP 1
13 MC-17-50-03-13 TUBE,BREATHER III 1
14 MC-17-50-03-14 SHAFT,SWING BRACKET 1
15 MC-17-50-03-15 LOCK NUT M10 3
16 MC-17-50-03-16 RUBBER,SWING BRACKET 1
17 MC-17-50-03-17 SWING BRACKET,ENGINE 1
18 MC-17-50-03-18 HEX FLANGE BOLT M10 *70 2
19 MC-17-50-03-19 PLUG,SPARK 1
20 MC-17-50-03-20 HEX FLANGE BOLT M6*16 2
21 MC-17-50-03-21 STARTER MOTOR ASSY 1
22 MC-17-50-03-22 LOCK NUT M16 1
23 MC-17-50-03-23 PLAIN WASHER 2
24 MC-17-50-03-24 BRAKE BLOCK 2
25 MC-17-50-03-25 SPRING ,RR.BRAKE BLOCK ASSY 2
26 MC-17-50-03-26 CAMSHAFT, RR.BRAKE 1
27 MC-17-50-03-27 CRADLE, RR BRAKE 1
28 MC-17-50-03-28 NUT M6 2
29 MC-17-50-03-29 INSULATOR 1
30 MC-17-50-03-30 ENGINE COMP 1
31 MC-17-50-03-31 ELASTICITY FASTENER 1
32 MC-17-50-03-32 CLIP,DRAIN TUBE 1
33 MC-17-50-03-33 LEVER.ASSY.,KICK STARTER 1
34 MC-17-50-03-34 HEX FLANGE BOLT M8*45 2
35 MC-17-50-03-35 BUSH 2
36 MC-17-50-03-36 LOCK NUT M8 2
37 MC-17-50-03-37 MAIN STAND 1
38 MC-17-50-03-38 MAIN STAND'S SPRING 1
39 MC-17-50-03-39 AIR INLET PIPE I 1
40 MC-17-50-03-40 TRIPLE TUBE 1
41 MC-17-50-03-41 STRETCH HOLDING-DOWN CLIP 9
42 MC-17-50-03-42 AIR INLET PIPE II 1
43 MC-17-50-03-43 AIR INLET PIPE III 1
44 MC-17-50-03-44 INTAKE MANIFOLD 1
45 MC-17-50-03-45 FASTENER II 1
46 MC-17-50-03-46 CARBURETOR COMP 1
47 MC-17-50-03-47 FUEL TUBE II 1
48 MC-17-50-03-48 FASTENER III 2
49 MC-17-50-03-49 FASTENER IV
50 MC-17-50-03-50 M6*20 BOLT 2
51 MC-17-50-03-51 BPACKET,AIR CLEANER SPONGE 1
52 MC-17-50-03-52 AIR CLEANER SPONGE 1
53 MC-17-50-03-53 DRAIN TUBE 1
54 MC-17-50-03-54 SPRING,DRAIN TUBE 1
55 MC-17-50-03-55 FUEL FILTER 1
56 MC-17-50-03-56 OIL PIPE 1
57 MC-17-50-03-57 DRAIN TUBE COMP 1
58 MC-17-50-03-58 M6*35 BOLT 1
59 MC-17-50-03-59 SYPHON,AIR CLEANER 1
60 MC-17-50-03-60 TAPPING SCREW ST4.8*16 6
61 MC-17-50-03-61 AIR CLEANER COVER 1
62 MC-17-50-03-62 AIR CLEANER WASTE PIPE 1
63 MC-17-50-03-63 AIR VALVE 1
64 MC-17-50-03-64 ONE WAY VALVE ASSY 1
65 MC-17-50-03-65 ENGINE ASSY 1
66 MC-17-50-03-66 CARBURETOR ASSY 1
67 MC-17-50-03-67 AIR CLEANER ASSY 1
68 MC-17-50-03-68 CVT BELT 669/18/30 1
69 MC-17-50-03-69 WHEEL,DRIVE ASSY 1
70 MC-17-50-03-70 WHEEL,DRIVEN ASSY 1
71 MC-17-50-03-71 STARTING CLUTCH ASSY 1
72 MC-17-50-03-72 STATOR 1
73 MC-17-50-03-73 GENERATOR 1
74 MC-17-50-03-74 RINGS 1
75 MC-17-50-03-75 PISTON 1
76 MC-17-50-03-76 CYLINDER BLOCK 1



F-4 Nothing[ TOP ]



REF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION CHINESE Q.T.Y
1 MC-17-50-04-01 TAPPING BOLT ST4.8*16 52
2 MC-17-50-04-02 BRACKET,HEAD LIGHT 1
3 MC-17-50-04-03 R.FR. TURNING LIGHT 1
4 MC-17-50-04-04 FR.LIGHT 1
5 MC-17-50-04-05 TAPPING BOLT ST4.2*16 8
6 MC-17-50-04-06 BULB,TURNING LIGHT 1
7 MC-17-50-04-07 CABLE,FR.R. TURNING LIGHT 1
8 MC-17-50-04-08 BULB,FR.LIGHT 1
9 MC-17-50-04-09 CABLE FR. LIGHT 1
10 MC-17-50-04-10 L. FR. TURNING LIGHT 1
11 MC-17-50-04-11 CABLE,FR.L.TURNING LIGHT 1
12 MC-17-50-04-12 HELMET SHEET 1
13 MC-17-50-04-13 COVER, SPEEDOMETER 1
14 MC-17-50-04-14 ADORNMENT, FRONT FRFENDER 1
15 MC-17-50-04-15 SIDE.REFLECTOR 4
16 MC-17-50-04-16 FORWARD,FRONT FRFENDER 1
17 MC-17-50-04-17 CLIP 23
18 MC-17-50-04-18 HEX FLANGE BOLT M6*16 8
19 MC-17-50-04-19 BACKWARD, FRONT FRFENDER 1
20 MC-17-50-04-20 BRACKET,FR.FENDER 1
21 MC-17-50-04-21 FLAKE WITH NUT M6 2
22 MC-17-50-04-22 BOTTOM,FRONT BOARDING 1
23 MC-17-50-04-23 FRONT PANEL 1
24 MC-17-50-04-24
25 MC-17-50-04-25
26 MC-17-50-04-26
27 MC-17-50-04-27
28 MC-17-50-04-28
29 MC-17-50-04-29
30 MC-17-50-04-30
31 MC-17-50-04-31
32 MC-17-50-04-32
33 MC-17-50-04-33
34 MC-17-50-04-34
35 MC-17-50-04-35
36 MC-17-50-04-36
37 MC-17-50-04-37
38 MC-17-50-04-38
39 MC-17-50-04-39
40 MC-17-50-04-40
41 MC-17-50-04-41
42 MC-17-50-04-42
43 MC-17-50-04-43
44 MC-17-50-04-44
45 MC-17-50-04-45
46 MC-17-50-04-46
47 MC-17-50-04-47
48 MC-17-50-04-48 MIDDLE PROTECT SHEET 1
49 MC-17-50-04-49 SUNDRIES BOX 1
50 MC-17-50-04-50 HEX FLANGE BOLT M6*20 10
51 MC-17-50-04-51 OBSERVE COVER, CARBURETOR 1
52 MC-17-50-04-52 CABLE,RR.L.TURNING LIGHT 1
53 MC-17-50-04-53 L.RR.TURNING LIGHT 1
54 MC-17-50-04-54 L.RR.DECORATIVE SHEET 1
55 MC-17-50-04-55 L.decorative sheet 1
56 MC-17-50-04-56 OIL COVER DECORATIVE BOARD 1
57 MC-17-50-04-57 SEAT LOCK 1
58 MC-17-50-04-58 HEX FLANGE BOLT M8*35 4
59 MC-17-50-04-59 LONG NUT M6 4
60 MC-17-50-04-62 RR . CUSHION FOR LEANING ON 1
61 MC-17-50-04-61 INSTALLING HOLD ER OF CUSHION FOR LEANI 1
62 MC-17-50-04-62 HEX FLANGE BOLT M8*25 2
63 MC-17-50-04-63 REAR TAILSTOCK 1
64 MC-17-50-04-64 COVER SHEET,REAR TAIL 1
65 MC-17-50-04-65 REAR TAIL LIGHT COVER 1
66 MC-17-50-04-66 TAIL LIGHT 1
67 MC-17-50-04-67 BULB, TAIL. LIGHT 1
68 MC-17-50-04-68 BRACKET,RR.FENDER 1
69 MC-17-50-04-69 RR.FENDER 1
70 MC-17-50-04-70 RR.REFLECTOR 1
71 MC-17-50-04-71 NUT M5 1
72 MC-17-50-04-72 RR.WHEEL FENDER 1
73 MC-17-50-04-73 BRACKET,RR.LICENSE 1
74 MC-17-50-04-74 HEAD HIGHT ASSY (INCLUDE:4,8,9) 1
75 MC-17-50-04-75 LIIMP BRACKET 2
76 MC-17-50-04-76 DROPLIGHT 2



F-5 Nothing[ TOP ]



REF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION CHINESE Q.T.Y
1 MC-17-50-05-01 LEFT REARVIEW MIRROR 1
2 MC-17-50-05-02 RIGHT REARVIEW MIRROR 1
3 MC-17-50-05-03 NUT ,M5 2
4 MC-17-50-05-04 POLE OF REARVIEW MIRROR 2
5 MC-17-50-05-05 RUBBER,RR.MIRROR 2
6 MC-17-50-05-06 NUT ,M5 2
7 MC-17-50-05-07 LEFT GRIP 1
8 MC-17-50-05-08 STEERING HANDLE 1
9 MC-17-50-05-09 LEFT COLLIGATE SWITCH ASSEMBLY 1
10 MC-17-50-05-10 L.SWITCH ASSY 1
11 MC-17-50-05-11 L.BRAKE LEVER 1
12 MC-17-50-05-12 NUT M5 1
13 MC-17-50-05-13 HEX STEP BOLT 1
14 MC-17-50-05-14 CROSS RECESSED BOLT M5*20 2
15 MC-17-50-05-15 CROSS RECESSED BOLT M5*16 2
16 MC-17-50-05-16 CABLE ASSY,RR,BRAKE 1
17 MC-17-50-05-17 THROTTLE CABLE 1
18 MC-17-50-05-18 NUT M10 1
19 MC-17-50-05-19 M10*45 NUT,FLANGE 1
20 MC-17-50-05-20 CUSHION 1
21 MC-17-50-05-21 EIGHT SET 1
22 MC-17-50-05-22 BOLT,FLANGE, M10*35 2
23 MC-17-50-05-23 STEERING ASSY 1
24 MC-17-50-05-24 L.FR.SHOCK ABSORBER 1
25 MC-17-50-05-25 BOLT,FLANGE,M6*12 1
26 MC-17-50-05-26 CLIP,SPEED CABLE 1
27 MC-17-50-05-27 R.FR.SHOCK ABSORBER 1
28 MC-17-50-05-28 COUNTER 1
29 MC-17-50-05-29 BEARING 2
30 MC-17-50-05-30 WASHER,M5 2
31 MC-17-50-05-31 FRONT WHEEL OF SPACER 1
32 MC-17-50-05-32 BUSH 1
33 MC-17-50-05-33 OIL SEAL 1
34 MC-17-50-05-34 SCREW M12 1
35 MC-17-50-05-35 AXLE OF FRONT WHEEL 1
36 MC-17-50-05-36 RIGHT COLLIGATE SWITCH ASSEMBLY 1
37 MC-17-50-05-37 THROTTLE BAR 1
38 MC-17-50-05-38 BOLT M6*22 2
39 MC-17-50-05-39 R.SWITCH ASSY 1
40 MC-17-50-05-40 FIXING BLOCK,FR HYDRAULIC BRAKE 1
41 MC-17-50-05-41 NUT ST4.8*16 1
42 MC-17-50-05-42 HEX STEP BOLT M6 1
43 MC-17-50-05-43 NUT M6 1
44 MC-17-50-05-44 RIGHT BRAKE LEVER 1
45 MC-17-50-05-45 FR.HYDRAULIC BRAKE COMP 1
46 MC-17-50-05-46 M8*30 NUT,FLANGE 1
47 MC-17-50-05-47 FRONT TIRE 3.50-10 1
48 MC-17-50-05-48 FRONT WHEEL OF FIM 1
49 MC-17-50-05-49 FRONT BRAKE DISK 1
50 MC-17-50-05-50 BOLT,FRONT BRAKE DISK 3
51 MC-17-50-05-51 AIR VALVE 1
52 MC-17-50-05-52 BRAKE SHOE,FR.HYDRAULIC BAKE 2
53 MC-17-50-05-53 L.REARVIEW MIRROR ASSY 1
54 MC-17-50-05-54 R.REARVIEW MIRROR ASSY 1
55 MC-17-50-05-55 R.SWITCH ASSY 1
56 MC-17-50-05-56 L.SWITCH ASSY 1
57 MC-17-50-05-57 FR.HYDRAULIC BRAKE ASSY 1
58 MC-17-50-05-58 FRONT RIM ASSY 1
59 MC-17-50-05-59 FR.AXLE ASSY 1



F-6 Nothing[ TOP ]



REF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION CHINESE Q.T.Y
1 MC-17-50-06-01 M6*12BOLT,PLANGE 8
2 MC-17-50-06-02 DECORATIVE BOARD,MUFFLER 1
3 MC-17-50-06-03 M8*40 BOLT,PLANGE 2
4 MC-17-50-06-04 CAP NUT M6 2
5 MC-17-50-06-05 MUFFLER ASSY 1
6 MC-17-50-06-06 DECORATE COVER,MUFFLER 1
7 MC-17-50-06-07 SPRING WASHER 2
8 MC-17-50-06-08 PLANE WASHER M6 2
9 MC-17-50-06-09 M8 NUT,PLANGE 2
10 MC-17-50-06-10 MUFFLER GASKET 1