Parts List
MC_D150N Parts List

F-1 Frame and iron
F-2 Electrical Parts
F-3 Engine assy
F-4 Plastic assy
F-5 Control system
F-6 Muffler






F-1 Frame and iron[ TOP ]



REF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION CHINESE Q.T.Y
1 MC16-150-1-1 BRACKET FUEL TANK 1
2 MC16-150-1-2 HEX FLANGE BULT M6*12 12
3 MC16-150-1-3 COVER,FVELSENOR 1
4 MC16-150-1-4 FUEI SENSOR 1
5 MC16-150-1-5 SEAL GASKET,FUEL SENSOR 1
6 MC16-150-1-6 FUEL TANK 1
7 MC16-150-1-7 FUEL TANK 1
8 MC16-150-1-8 FUEL TUBE I 1
9 MC16-150-1-9 ELASTICITY FASTENER 5
10 MC16-150-1-10 FUEL LOW-TENSIONSWITCH 1
11 MC16-150-1-11 FUEL TUBE II 1
12 MC16-150-1-12 FUEL FILTER 1
13 MC16-150-1-13 FUEL TUBE III 1
14 MC16-150-1-14 R.FOOTREEST 1
15 MC16-150-1-15 GASKET 2
16 MC16-150-1-16 SHAFT,FOOTREST 2
17 MC16-150-1-17 SPLIT,PIN 2
18 MC16-150-1-18 BRACKET,R.FOOTREST 1
19 MC16-150-1-19 HEX FLANGE BULT M6*16 2
20 MC16-150-1-20 MAIN FRAME 1
21 MC16-150-1-21 SPRING,SIDE STAND 1
22 MC16-150-1-22 BULT,SIDE STAND 1
23 MC16-150-1-23 SIDE STAND 2
24 MC16-150-1-24 BRACKET,L. FOOTREST 2
25 MC16-150-1-25 L. FOOTREST 1
26 MC16-150-1-26 BULT,MAIN STAND M10*25 1
27 MC16-150-1-27 BUSH,MAIN STAND 1
28 MC16-150-1-28 SPRING,MAIN STAND 1
29 MC16-150-1-29 MAIN STAND 1
30 MC16-150-1-30 HEX FLANGE BULT M6*30 1
31 MC16-150-1-31 CUSHION RUBBER,MAIN STAND 1
32 MC16-150-1-32 RR.SHOCK ABSORBER 1
33 MC16-150-1-33 LOCK NUT M10 1
34 MC16-150-1-34 HEX FLANGE BULT M10*40 1
35 MC16-150-1-35 HEX FLANGE BULT M8*32 1
36 MC16-150-1-36 BRACKET,REAR FENDER 1



F-2 Electrical Parts[ TOP ]



REF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION CHINESE Q.T.Y
1 MC16-150-2-1 SPEEDOMETER 1
2 MC16-150-2-2 CRISSCROSS BUIT M4*12 2
3 MC16-150-2-3 SPEEDOMETER CABLE 1
4 MC16-150-2-4 KEY 2
5 MC16-150-2-5 IGNITION SWITCH 1
6 MC16-150-2-6 BRACKET IGNITION SWITCH 1
7 MC16-150-2-7 HEX FLANGE BULT M6*16 2
8 MC16-150-2-8 BULT,IGNITION SWITCH 2
9 MC16-150-2-9 HORN 1
10 MC16-150-2-10 HEX FLANGE BULT M6*12 2
11 MC16-150-2-11 RECTIFIER 1
12 MC16-150-2-12 IGNITION COIL COMP 1
13 MC16-150-2-13 CRISSCROSS BUIT M5*20 1
14 MC16-150-2-14 RELAY 1
15 MC16-150-2-15 HEX FLANGE BULT M6 2
16 MC16-150-2-16 C.D.I 1
17 MC16-150-2-17 SINGING SPARKING RELAY 1
18 MC16-150-2-18 BATTERY 1
19 MC16-150-2-19 BULT&NUT,BATTERY 2
20 MC16-150-2-20 HARNESS WIRE 1
21 MC16-150-2-21 RUSE 1



F-3 Engine assy[ TOP ]



REF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION CHINESE Q.T.Y
1 MC16-150-3-1 HEX FLANGE BULT M10*55 2
2 MC16-150-3-2 BUSH 1
3 MC16-150-3-3 SWING BRACKET,ENGINE 1
4 MC16-150-3-4 SHAFT,SWING BRACKET 1
5 MC16-150-3-5 LOCK NUT M10 1
6 MC16-150-3-6 RUBBER,SWING BRACKET 2
7 MC16-150-3-7 GAVGE,UIL SEAL 1
8 MC16-150-3-8 PLUG,SPARK 1
9 MC16-150-3-9 ENGINE ASSY 1
10 MC16-150-3-10 FASTENER,WASTE PIPE,GEAR BOX 2
11 MC16-150-3-11 WASTE PIPE,GRAR BOX 1
12 MC16-150-3-12 FILTER,CUI.BOX 1
13 MC16-150-3-13 CLIP,DRAIN TUBE 1
14 MC16-150-3-14 BULT M6*40 4
15 MC16-150-3-15 MAIN STAND DEAD BLOCK 1
16 MC16-150-3-16 BULT, M6*12 1
17 MC16-150-3-17 CLIP,CABLE, RR.BRAKE 1
18 MC16-150-3-18 HEX FLANGE BULT M6*22 3
19 MC16-150-3-19 LEVER,ASSY,KICK STARTER 1
20 MC16-150-3-20 STARTER 1
21 MC16-150-3-21 BULT M6*16 2
22 MC16-150-3-22 LOCK NUT M16 1
23 MC16-150-3-23 BRAKE BLOCK ASSY 2
24 MC16-150-3-24 SPRING 2
25 MC16-150-3-25 CAMSHAFT,RR.BRAKE 1
26 MC16-150-3-26 SWING ARM,RR.BRAKE 1
27 MC16-150-3-27 BULT M6*32 1
28 MC16-150-3-28 REAR RIM 1
29 MC16-150-3-29 AIR VALVE 1
30 MC16-150-3-30 REAR TYPE 120/70-12 1
31 MC16-150-3-31 INSULATOR 1
32 MC16-150-3-32 HEX FLANGE NUT M6 3
33 MC16-150-3-33 ASSY,PIPE IN 1
34 MC16-150-3-34 FASTENER I 1
35 MC16-150-3-35 CARBURETOY ASSY 1
36 MC16-150-3-36 PIPE IN I 1
37 MC16-150-3-37 FASTENER,PIPE IN 6
38 MC16-150-3-38 TRIPLE TUBE 1
39 MC16-150-3-39 PIPE IN II 1
40 MC16-150-3-40 PIPE IN III 1
41 MC16-150-3-41 SPRING, DRAIN TUBE 1
42 MC16-150-3-42 DRAIN TUBE 1
43 MC16-150-3-43 FASTENER, DRAIN TUBE 2
44 MC16-150-3-44 DRAIN TUBE COMP 1
45 MC16-150-3-45 FASTENER II 1
46 MC16-150-3-46 WASTE PIPE,AIRCLEANER 1
47 MC16-150-3-47 FASTENER,WASTE PIPE,AIR CLEANER 2
48 MC16-150-3-48 PLUG,WASTE PIPE,AIR CLEANER 1
49 MC16-150-3-49 AIR CLEANER 1
50 MC16-150-3-50 AIR CLEANER CORE 1
51 MC16-150-3-51 BULT,AIR CLEANER CORE 2
52 MC16-150-3-52 BRACKET,COVER,AIR CLEANER 1
53 MC16-150-3-53 AIR CLEANER I  
54 MC16-150-3-54 NUT M6  
55 MC16-150-3-55 GASKET Φ6  
56 MC16-150-3-56 SCREW,TAPPING,ST4.8*16 7
57 MC16-150-3-57 BRACKET,AIR CLEANER II 1
58 MC16-150-3-58 BULT M6*65 1
59 MC16-150-3-59    
60 MC16-150-3-60    
61 MC16-150-3-61 AIR FILTER CONNECTION TUBE 1
62 MC16-150-3-62 CARBON TANK 1
63 MC16-150-3-63 BALANCE VALVE 1
64 MC16-150-3-64 BALANCEING VALVE HOSES,EXHAUST 1
65 MC16-150-3-65 BALANCING VALVE HOSES,ENTE 1
66 MC16-150-3-66 ONE-WAY VALVE CONNECTED AIR FILTER 1
67 MC16-150-3-67 ONE-WAY VALVE CONNECTING GEAR BOX 1
68 MC16-150-3-68 OIL SEPARATOR TUBING 1
69 MC16-150-3-69 OIL SEPARATOR 1
70 MC16-150-3-70 OIL SEPARATOR CONNECT AIR FILTER 1
71 MC16-150-3-71 OIL SEPARATOR CONNECTION CYLINDER HEAD 1
72 MC16-150-3-72 CONNECT CARBURETOR INTAKE MANIFOLD 1
73 MC16-150-3-73 THREE-PASS PIPE 1
74 MC16-150-3-74 CONNECT ONE-WAY VALVE 1
75 MC16-150-3-75 ONE-WAY VALVE 1
76 MC16-150-3-76 ONE-WAY VALVE CONNECT CARBON TANK 1
74 MC16-150-3-77 CONNECT CARBON TANK 1



F-4 Plastic assy[ TOP ]



REF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION CHINESE Q.T.Y
1 MC16-150-4-1 BACKWARD,FRFENDER 1
2 MC16-150-4-2 HEX FLANG BULT M6*8 1
3 MC16-150-4-3 HEX FLANG BULT M6*16 18
4 MC16-150-4-4 HEX FLANG NUT M5 2
5 MC16-150-4-5 FR.SIDE REFLECTOR 2
6 MC16-150-4-6 FORWARD,FRFENDER 1
7 MC16-150-4-7 ADORNMENT, FORWARD, FRFENDER 1
8 MC16-150-4-8 SCREW TAPPING,ST4.2*12 12
9 MC16-150-4-9 FLAKE 15
10 MC16-150-4-10 SCREW TAPPING,ST4.8*16 25
11 MC16-150-4-11 FRONT PANEL 1
12 MC16-150-4-12 SCREW TAPPING,ST4.0*12 19
13 MC16-150-4-13 GASKET 14
14 MC16-150-4-14 DECORATLVE COVER,FRONT PANEL 2
15 MC16-150-4-15 FLAKE WITH NUT M6 6
16 MC16-150-4-16 CRISSCROSS BULT M6*12 2
17 MC16-150-4-17 CRISSCROSS BALL-SHAPE-BULT M6*16 1
18 MC16-150-4-18 FORWARD,VPPER DECORATE 1
19 MC16-150-4-19 BACKWARD,VPPER DECORATE 1
20 MC16-150-4-20 BOTTOM COVER 1
21 MC16-150-4-21 HEX FLANG BULT M6*12 7
22 MC16-150-4-22 GASKET Φ6 4
23 MC16-150-4-23 CPPER INBOARD COVER 1
24 MC16-150-4-24 CRISSCROSS BULT M6*20 1
25 MC16-150-4-25 OBSERVE COVER,VIN# 1
26 MC16-150-4-26 LOWER INBOARD COVER 1
27 MC16-150-4-27 COVER,GASTANK I 1
28 MC16-150-4-28 BRACKET,COVER,GASTANK 1
29 MC16-150-4-29 LOCK,COVER,GASTANK 1
30 MC16-150-4-30 CLIP,LOCK 1
31 MC16-150-4-31 R.PROTECTING BAR 1
32 MC16-150-4-32 L.PROTECTING BAR 1
33 MC16-150-4-33 FOOTREST I 1
34 MC16-150-4-34 R.RR.BOARDING 1
35 MC16-150-4-35 L.RR.BOARDING 1
36 MC16-150-4-36 COVER,GASTANK II 1
37 MC16-150-4-37 RR.SIDE REFLECTOR 2
38 MC16-150-4-38 HEX FLANG NUT M6 8
39 MC16-150-4-39 GASKET Φ6 4
40 MC16-150-4-40 COVER,BATTERY 1
41 MC16-150-4-41 INNER COVER SUNDRIS BOX 1
42 MC16-150-4-42 SUNDRIS BOX 1
43 MC16-150-4-43 OBSERVE COVER,CARBURETOR 1
44 MC16-150-4-44 BRACKET,GEAT 1
45 MC16-150-4-45 FIXING-BOARD,SEAT 1
46 MC16-150-4-46 BOLT M6*80 1
47 MC16-150-4-47 GEAT 1
48 MC16-150-4-48 CAPE NUT M6 2
49 MC16-150-4-49 FIXING BOARD,SEAT LOCK 1
50 MC16-150-4-50 HEX FLANG BULT M6*20 4
51 MC16-150-4-51 R. RR. DECORATIVE SHEET 1
52 MC16-150-4-52 L. RR. DECORATIVE SHEET 1
53 MC16-150-4-53 OBSERVE COVER,AIPFILTER 1
54 MC16-150-4-54 CABLE,SEAT 1
55 MC16-150-4-55 CLIP,LOCK,SEAT 1
56 MC16-150-4-56 LOCK'SEAT 1
57 MC16-150-4-57 BRACKET,CABLE,SEAT 1
58 MC16-150-4-58 RR.VENTLLATION COVER 1
59 MC16-150-4-59 CRISSCROSS BULT M6*30 3
60 MC16-150-4-60 LOCK NUT M6 3
61 MC16-150-4-61 BRACKET, TAILLIGHT I 1
62 MC16-150-4-62 TAILLIGHT 1
63 MC16-150-4-63 CRISSCROSS BULT M6*16 1
64 MC16-150-4-64 BRACKET, TAILLIGHT II 1
65 MC16-150-4-65 BRACKET,RR.LICENSE 1
66 MC16-150-4-66 BULB, RR. BTAKE LIGHT 1
67 MC16-150-4-67 RR.BRAKE LIGHT 1
68 MC16-150-4-68 SCREW TAPPING,ST3.0*40 2
69 MC16-150-4-69 LOWER,RR.DECORATIVE BAR 1
70 MC16-150-4-70 VPPER,RR.DECORATIVE BAR 1
71 MC16-150-4-71 R.RR. TURNING LIGHT 1
72 MC16-150-4-72 SCREW TAPPING ,ST4.0*8 2
73 MC16-150-4-73 L.RR. TURNING LIGHT 1
74 MC16-150-4-74 NUT M10 1
75 MC16-150-4-75 BULB,TURNING LIGHT 12V3W 2
76 MC16-150-4-76 COVER,RR. RURNING LIGHT 2
77 MC16-150-4-77 R. RR. HANDLE 1
78 MC16-150-4-78 L. RR. HANDLE 1
79 MC16-150-4-79 BACKREST 1
80 MC16-150-4-80 REAR TAILSTOCK 1
81 MC16-150-4-81   1
82 MC16-150-4-82 RR.FENDER 1



F-5 Control system[ TOP ]



REF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION CHINESE Q.T.Y
1 MC16-150-5-1 HEX FLANGEV BULT M6*16 5
2 MC16-150-5-2 BRACKET,HEAD LIGHT I 1
3 MC16-150-5-3 BRACKET,HEAD LIGHT II 1
4 MC16-150-5-4 NUT,M8 1
5 MC16-150-5-5 BOLT,M8*40 1
6 MC16-150-5-6 FIXTNG BOARD 1
7 MC16-150-5-7 ELASTICITY GASKET 2
8 MC16-150-5-8 CRISS CROSS BUVIT M*16 2
9 MC16-150-5-9 HEAD LIGHT 1
10 MC16-150-5-10 BULB,HEAD LIGHT 12V35W 1
11 MC16-150-5-11 GLASS,HEAD LIGHT 1
12 MC16-150-5-12 REFLECTOR,HEAD LIGHT 1
13 MC16-150-5-13 RVBBER GASKET 1
14 MC16-150-5-14 FASTENER, HEAD LIGHT 1
15 MC16-150-5-15 CAP,HEAD LIGHT 1
16 MC16-150-5-16 HEX FLANGE BULT M8*38 4
17 MC16-150-5-17 UPPER HOLDER,STEERING HANDLE 1
18 MC16-150-5-18 L.RR.MIRROR 1
19 MC16-150-5-19 R.RR.MIRROR 1
20 MC16-150-5-20 NUT ,RR.MIRROR 2
21 MC16-150-5-21 L.HANDLE BAR 1
22 MC16-150-5-22 THROOTLE GRIP 1
23 MC16-150-5-23 L.SWITCH ASSY 1
24 MC16-150-5-24 RUBBE GASKET 1
25 MC16-150-5-25 CRISS CROSS BULT M5*22 3
26 MC16-150-5-26 CRISS CROSS BULT M5*35 1
27 MC16-150-5-27 L.BRAKE LEVER 1
28 MC16-150-5-28 BULT,L. HANDLEBAR M6*30 1
29 MC16-150-5-29 GASKET6 1
30 MC16-150-5-30 NUT M6 1
31 MC16-150-5-31 RR.BRAKE CABLE 1
32 MC16-150-5-32 HEX BULT M6*20 4
33 MC16-150-5-33 HOLDER. RR. BRAKE 2
34 MC16-150-5-34 RACKET, RR. BRAKE 1
35 MC16-150-5-35 SWITCH, REAR BRAKE 1
36 MC16-150-5-36 STEERING HANDLE 1
37 MC16-150-5-37 SCREW,TAPPING ST3.8*8 2
38 MC16-150-5-38 HEX FLANGE BLT M6 2
39 MC16-150-5-39 L. FR. TVRNINGLIGHT 1
40 MC16-150-5-40 R. FR. TVRNINGLIGHT 1
41 MC16-150-5-41 BULB,TVRNING LIGHT 12V10W 2
42 MC16-150-5-42 COVER, FRTVRNING LIGHT 2
43 MC16-150-5-43 HEX FLANGE BULT M10*50 1
44 MC16-150-5-44 CONCAVE BUSH 1
45 MC16-150-5-45 LOCK NUT M10 1
46 MC16-150-5-46 LOWERHOLDER,STEERING HANDLE 2
47 MC16-150-5-47 HEX FLANGE BULT M8*12 2
48 MC16-150-5-48 BRACKET,STEERING HANDLE 1
49 MC16-150-5-49 7 DIECES SET 1
50 MC16-150-5-50 STEERING ASSY 1
51 MC16-150-5-51 HEX FLANGE BULT M8*40 4
52 MC16-150-5-52 BRACKET, SPEED CABLE 1
53 MC16-150-5-53 L. FR. SHOCK ABSORBER 1
54 MC16-150-5-54 R. FR. SHOCK ABSORBER 1
55 MC16-150-5-55 CLIP, FR. BRAKE TUBE 1
56 MC16-150-5-56 HEX FLANGE BULT M6*12 1
57 MC16-150-5-57 BULT, COUNTER 1
58 MC16-150-5-58 COUNTER 1
59 MC16-150-5-59 SEAL GASKET I 1
60 MC16-150-5-60 BEARINGS 6201 2
61 MC16-150-5-61 SPACER, AXLE, FR. WHEEL 1
62 MC16-150-5-62 SEAL GASKER II 1
63 MC16-150-5-63 SPACER, FR. WHEEL 1
64 MC16-150-5-64 LOCK NUT M12 1
65 MC16-150-5-65 AXLE, FR. WHEEL 12*220 1
66 MC16-150-5-66 FRONT TYRE 12/70-20 1
67 MC16-150-5-67 AIR VALVE 1
68 MC16-150-5-68 FRONT RTM 1
69 MC16-150-5-69 FRONT BRAKE DISK 1
70 MC16-150-5-70 BULT, FR. BRAKE DISK M8*25 3
71 MC16-150-5-71 R. SWITCH ASSY 1
72 MC16-150-5-72 THROTTLE CABLE 1
73 MC16-150-5-73 R. BRAKE LEVER 1
74 MC16-150-5-74 LOCK NUT M6 1
75 MC16-150-5-75 BULT, R. BRAKE LEVER M6*35 1
76 MC16-150-5-76 SWITCH, R. BRAKE 1
77 MC16-150-5-77 BULT,SWITCH,FR.BRAKE 1
78 MC16-150-5-78 FRHYDRAULIC BRAKE ASSY 1
79 MC16-150-5-79 HEX FLANGE BULT M8*30 2
80 MC16-150-5-80 BRAKE SHOE, FR. HYDRAULIC BAKE 2



F-6 Muffler[ TOP ]



REF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION CHINESE Q.T.Y
1 MC16-150-6-1 CAP NUT 2
2 MC16-150-6-2 MUFFLER GASKET 1
3 MC16-150-6-3 GASKET Φ8 2
4 MC16-150-6-4 ELASTICITY GASKET Φ8 2
5 MC16-150-6-5 HEX FLANGE BULT M8*60 1
6 MC16-150-6-6 HEX FLANGE BULT M*50 1
7 MC16-150-6-7 HEX FLANGE BULT M6*10 2
8 MC16-150-6-8 ELASTICITY GASKET Φ6 2
9 MC16-150-5-9 DECORATIVE BOARD MVFFLER 1
10 MC16-150-5-10 ASBESTOS GASKET Φ6 4
11 MC16-150-5-11 MUFFLER 1